Dicon 1X2 Fiber optic Switch component

FOS1X2 is in-stock and pricing (USD) will be available in quote.

FOS1X2

Dicon

Dicon FOS1X2 1X2 Fiberoptic Switch

SMF (9/125) , Latching, ST/UPC, 9/125 Fiber Jacket, 1 meter pigtail.

Other products in the same category:

Message


Looking for an innovative and affordable optical test unit?
Check out PhotonCom products for a highly accurate and dependable solution to multiple test environment challenges