GCTechnologies 1x4 Splitter box FC/APC


We apologize for the inconvenience, but this equipment is currently unavailable.
GC Technologies, 1x4 Splitter box FC/APC, Insertion Loss tested at 1310nm and 1550nm. Part number DWW-S-R-BKH-1x04-D36-SY-FC/APC.

Other products in the same category:

Message


Looking for an innovative and affordable optical test unit?
Check out PhotonCom products for a highly accurate and dependable solution to multiple test environment challenges