Filter your Search

Show In Stock Only

Price (USD)

USD $0.00 - USD $5,955.00

Brand

Categories

Reset this group

Fabry Perots

Reference: 81551MM
The HP 81551MM is a Fabry Perot Laser Source plug-in that fits the 8153A and 8163 and 8166 Agilent/HP series mainframe. The HP 81551MM is a single wavelength 850 nm multimode 50 µm fibered source with a -2dBm...
Out-of-Stock 0 in stock
Reference: 81553SM
The HP 81553SM is a Fabry Perot Laser Source plug-in that fits the 8153A and 8163 and 8166 Agilent/HP series mainframe. The HP 81553SM is a single wavelength 1550 nm singlemode fibered source with a 0 dBm output....
Out-of-Stock 0 in stock
Reference: 81650A
The HP/Agilent 81650A is a single wavelength low power (0dBm) 1310nm Fabry-Perot Laser Sources which is insensitive to back reflections, and is stabilized for short and long term applications. Click the PDF...
Out-of-Stock 0 in stock
Reference: 81654A
The HP/Agilent 81654A Agilent Fabry-Perot Laser Sources is a 1310/1550nm dual wavelength FP sources which is insensitive to back reflections and is stabilized for short and long term applications. Click the PDF...
Out-of-Stock 0 in stock
Reference: 81655A_E01
The HP/Agilent 81655A with option E01 is a single wavelength high power (13 dBm) 850 nm Fabry-Perot Laser Sources which is insensitive to back reflections, and is stabilized for short and long term applications. Click...
Out-of-Stock 0 in stock
Reference: 81656A
The HP/Agilent 81656A is a single wavelength high power (+13 dBm) 1550 nm Fabry-Perot Laser Sources which is insensitive to back reflections, and is stabilized for short and long term applications. Click the PDF...
Out-of-Stock 0 in stock
Reference: 81652A
The HP/Agilent 81652A is a dual wavelength low power (0 dBm) 1550/1625 nm Fabry-Perot Laser Sources which is insensitive to back reflections, and is stabilized for short and long term applications. Click the PDF...
Out-of-Stock 0 in stock

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Menu

Cookie consent