OTDRs

Reference: AQ7254B
$267.00
AQ7254B: A pulse width of 1 µs can be set for 10 km; a width of 4 µs or 10 µs is used for 40 km, and a width of 20 µs is used for 80 km. Connector type: SC
Quick view
Reference: FTB-100B-D2N4
$1,107.00
The Exfo FTB-100B Mini-OTDR is a convenient, rugged field plateform that supports any EXFO OTDR modules. It has a color touchscreen, intergrated power meter and internal memory of 700 traces. It has a sturdy...
Quick view
Reference: TFP2_FM8513
$375.00
The TEKTRONIX TFP2A FiberMaster Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) isan optical-fiber test instrument capable of measuring loss characteristics anddisplaying faults, splices, and other fiber events in singlemode...
Quick view
Reference: MW9076B_OPT01
$1,799.00
The Anritsu MW9076 Series Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Features 45 dB high dynamic range 8 m short dead zone Simple measurement of chromatic dispersion from one end of optical fiber...
Quick view
Reference: T-BERD8000
$449.00
Scalable multi-application test platform with physical, optical, and Transport / Ethernet testing capabilities. Key Features: - 10.4 inch high-visibility touch screen display - High-speed PowerPC processor, rugged...
Quick view
Reference: 735022SCCHJMPML
$4,595.00
The AQ7270 OTDR maximizes the total working time during on-site tests as the time to power up the device, make measurements, and analyze and store the measurement results are significantly reduced. The measurement...
Quick view
Reference: 735032SCCHJMSLS
$4,595.00
The AQ7275 OTDR maximizes the total working time during on-site tests as the time to power up the device, make measurements, and analyze and store the measurement results are significantly reduced. The measurement...
Quick view
Reference: 735041SCCHJMPM
$4,995.00
The AQ7275 OTDR maximizes the total working time during on-site tests as the time to power up the device, make measurements, and analyze and store the measurement results are significantly reduced. The measurement...
Quick view
Reference: AQ7250
$0.00
Today's users demand the accurate transmission of extremely high-quality signals, so it is essential to use superior optical fibers. It is also vital to conduct accurate loss measurements when laying and maintaining...
Quick view
Reference: M600-K-QUAD-SC
$997.00
The Noyes M600 is a full-featured mini-OTDR designed to accept both multimode (850/1300nm) and single-mode (1310/1550nm) modules for testing flexibility. Modules are user installable. All M600 models include: a...
Quick view

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Menu

Share