Filter your Search

In stock

Brand

Reset this group

Categories

Ando

Ando

Reference: AQ8201-412
$175.00
The Ando AQ8201-412 is a dual 1x2 SingleMode Optical Switch module designed to be inserted in a slot of a AQ8201A, AQ8203 or AQ8204. The Ando AQ8201-412 is connectorized with FCPC connectors. Click the PDF...
Quick view
Reference: AQ8201-92
$37.00
The Ando AQ8201-92 is the cover panel designed to block air when a module is not inserted in a slot of a AQ8201A, AQ8203 or AQ8204. Click the PDF Specification for further information
Quick view
Reference: AQ8201-31
$397.00
The Ando AQ8201-31 is a Optical Attenuator module to be inserted in a slot of a AQ8201A, AQ8203, AQ8202 or AQ8204. The Ando AQ8201-31 is connectorized with FCAPC connectors. Click the PDF Specification for further...
Quick view
Reference: AQ8201-02
$250.00
The Ando AQ8201-02 is a dual display controller meant to used with the AQ8201A for local control of the mainframe. Its dual screens make it particularly useful for monitoring many modules at one time. The Ando...
Quick view
Reference: AQ8201-891
$99.00
The Ando AQ8201-891A is a passive module with triple 10-90% optical splitter to be inserted in a slot of a AQ8201A, AQ8203 or AQ8204. It is connectorized with FCAPC singlemode connectors.
Quick view
Reference: AQ8201-21
$125.00
The Ando AQ8201-21 is a Power Meter module designed to be inserted in a slot of a AQ8201A, AQ8203, AQ8202 or AQ8204. The Ando AQ8201-21 is connectorized with FCAPC connectors. Click the PDF Specification for further...
Quick view
Reference: AQ8201-34
$427.00
The Ando AQ8201-34 is a quad port SingleMode Optical Attenuator module designed to be inserted in 2 slots of a AQ8201A, AQ8202, AQ8203 or AQ8204. The Ando AQ8201-34 is connectorized with FC connectors. Click the PDF...
Quick view
Reference: AQ8201-22
$349.00
The Ando AQ8201-22 is a Dual Power Meter module designed to be inserted in a slot of a AQ8201A, AQ8203, AQ8202 or AQ8204. The Ando AQ8201-22 is connectorized with FCAPC connectors. Click the PDF Specification for...
Quick view
Reference: AQ8201-61
$550.00
The Ando AQ8201-61 is an Optical Spectrum Analyzer (OSA) plug designed to be inserted in 5 slots of a AQ8201A or AQ8204. The Ando AQ8201-61 covers a wavelength range from 1200 to 1700nm. It has a singlemode fibered...
Quick view
Reference: AQ8201-818
$125.00
The Ando AQ8201-818 is a passive module with a single 1x8 optical splitter to be inserted in a slot of a AQ8201A, AQ8203 or AQ8204. It is connectorized with FCAPC singlemode connectors.
Quick view
Reference: AQ8201A
$997.00
The Ando AQ8201A is a 10 slots mainframe designed to host the entire suite of Ando AQ8201-xx series modules. Such modules include DFB light sources, Tunable lasers (TLS), Optical Power meters, Optical Attenuators, ASE...
Quick view
Reference: AQ8201-855
$99.00
The Ando AQ8201-855 is a passive module with triple 50-50% optical splitter to be inserted in a slot of a AQ8201A, AQ8203 or AQ8204. It is connectorized with FCAPC singlemode connectors.
Quick view

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Menu