Related in stock products

OFS HSDK-170 DCM Module LC/PC

5 1
,
5/ 5
Yes, we have 2 in stock
Condition
Used
Reference:
HFDK-170
Brand:
Description

OFS HFDK-170 DCM module

Specifications at a glance:

  • Dispersion at 1550 nm: -172 ± 5 ps/nm
  • Insertion loss at 1550 nm: 1.0 ± 0.2 dB
  • Connectors: LC/PC
Read more
Product Details
HFDK-170

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Menu