Related in stock products

Alcatel 45KM SM Optical Fiber Spool

0.0
5 1
,
5/ 5
Yes, we have 1 in stock
Condition
Used
Reference:
FS6SM-45KM
Brand:
Description

Corning SMF-28 Optical Fiber Spool of 11 KM

Specifications:

  • Fiber type: SMF-28
  • Attenuation 1310 nm: < 0.35 dB/km
  • Attenuation 1550 nm: < 0.22 dB/km
  • Modefield Diameter 1550 nm: 9.6-11.2 µm
  • Connectors: none
Read more
Product Details
FS6SM-45KM

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Menu