CONTACT US WE BUY SURPLUS EQUIPMENT PAYMENTS AND DELIVERY ABOUT US FAQ 

Corning 62.5um Optical Fiber Spool 9.0km

Corning 62.5um Optical Fiber Spool 9.0km

5 1
,
5/ 5
Yes, In-Stock !

Corning Optical Fiber Spool

Specifications at a glance :

  • Fiber type: 62.5/125 um Multimode Fiber
  • Attenuation 850nm: <3.0 dB/km
  • Attenuation 1310nm: <0.7 dB/km
  • Connectors: none
  • Length: 9 km ± 250m

Additional Information

We can install connectors, call us for details

Corning
FSMMS40009000