CONTACT US WE BUY SURPLUS EQUIPMENT PAYMENTS AND DELIVERY ABOUT US FAQ 

Corning PureForm DCM-B-300N module

Corning PureForm DCM-B-300N module

$295.00
Yes, In-Stock !

Corning PureForm SMF DCM-B-300 module

Specifications at a glance:

- Dispersion at 1550 nm: -300 +/- 10 ps/nm
- Insertion loss at 1550 nm: 2.8 +/- 0.4 dB
- Connectors: SC/PC

Corning
DCM-B-300N