CONTACT US WE BUY SURPLUS EQUIPMENT PAYMENTS AND DELIVERY ABOUT US FAQ 

Ando AQ4214 (155) LED Source 1550 nm

Ando AQ4214 (155) LED Source 1550 nm

Yes, In-Stock !

Ando AQ4214 (155) LED 1550 nm for multimeter AQ2140.

Specifications of AQ4214 (155)

  • Center wavelength: 1550 +/- 10 nm
  • Applicable fiber:  9/125 um
  • Spectral halfwidth: 0.1 nm or less
  • Optical output : > 0 dBm

Optical Interface connector AQ9434 (*) is not included

Ando
AQ4214155