Related in stock products

HP 8154B LED-Source 850nm +/- 00 nm

5 1
,
5/ 5
Yes, we have 1 in stock
Condition
Used
Reference:
8154B_001
Brand:
Description

HP 8154B Option 001 LED-Source 850nm ± 43 nm, HP-IB

Specifications at glance for the 8154B Option 001

  • Wavelength: 850nm ± 30 nm
  • Spectral Bandwidth: 30-90 nm
  • Optical Power: > -17 dBm
  • Stability/12h constant temp: ± 0.005 dB
  • Fiber Type: 50/125 µm

Interface connector not included. Select one connector from 81000xI series

Read more
Product Details
8154B_001

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Menu