Related in stock products

Exfo FVA-80-B Optical Attenuator

5 1
,
5/ 5
Yes, we have 1 in stock
Condition
Used
Reference:
FVA-80-B
Brand:
Description
Exfo FVA-80A-B Benchtop Singlemode Optical Attenuator

Specifications at glance for the FVA-80A-B:

  • Calibration Wavelength: 1300 and 1550 nm
  • Maximum Attenuation : 65 dB
  • Resolution: 0.01 dB
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 um, Singlemode
  • Return Loss: Typical -31 dB
List of possible options for the FVA-80A
  • Option LBR: Low Back Reflection (only for singlemode)
Contact us for available connectors.
Read more
Product Details
FVA-80-B

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Menu