Related in stock products

Agilent Quad Port Attenuator SM FC/APC

The Agilent/Keysight N7764A is a 4 channel variable singlemode fibered optical attenuator.

+23 dBm maximum power. Insertion loss equal or less to 1.2 dB.

Click the PDF Specification for further information.

Read more
5 1
,
5/ 5
Yes, we have 1 in stock
Condition
Used
Reference:
N7764A_022
Brand:
Description

Agilent/Keysight N7764A 022 FC/APC Singlemode Optical Attenuator (non-modular).

Measurement capability

  • Settling time: 20 ms attenuation, 100 ms power
  • 0.1 to 1000 dB/s attenuation transition speed (selectable)
  • +23 dBm input power
  • ≤ 1.2 dB insertion loss

FC/APC

Read more
Product Details
N7764A_022

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Menu