CONTACT US WE BUY SURPLUS EQUIPMENT PAYMENTS AND DELIVERY ABOUT US FAQ 

Intelco 200 9/125um  Opt. Attenuator

Intelco 200 9/125um Opt. Attenuator

5 1
,
5/ 5
Yes, In-Stock !

Intelco 200 Single Mode Optical Attenuator

Specifications at glance for the 200 model:

  • Wavelength Range: 1300nm and 1550nm
  • Attenuation Range: 0dB to 55dB
  • Insertion Loss: 2.8dB
  • Return Loss: 35db
  • Fiber Type: 9/125um
  • Connectors: FC/PC
Intelco
200

You might also like