CONTACT US WE BUY SURPLUS EQUIPMENT PAYMENTS AND DELIVERY ABOUT US FAQ 

GCTechnologies 120-00210252-50 Splitter

GCTechnologies 120-00210252-50 Splitter

5 1
,
5/ 5
The GCT Technologies Ruggedized Fiber Splitter module is designed for both field and laboratory applications. It operates at both 1310nm and 1550nm wavelength ranges.
Yes, In-Stock !

GCTechnologies 120-00210252-50 Splitter

GC Technologies, 1x2 Splitter Box, FC/APC, Insertion Loss tested at wavelength 1550nm and 1310nm /1550nm

120-00210252-50