Related in stock products

GCTechnologies SM 1x2 50-50 Splitter APC

The GCT Technologies Ruggedized Fiber Splitter module is designed for both field and laboratory applications. It operates at both 1310nm and 1550nm wavelength ranges.
Read more
5 1
,
5/ 5
Yes, we have 12 in stock
Condition
Used
Reference:
120-00210252-50
Description
GCTechnologies 120-00210252-50 Splitter

GC Technologies, 1x2 Splitter Box, FC/APC, Insertion Loss tested at wavelength 1550nm and 1310nm /1550nm

Read more
Product Details
120-00210252-50

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Menu