CONTACT US WE BUY SURPLUS EQUIPMENT PAYMENTS AND DELIVERY ABOUT US FAQ 

Gould Coupler 1 x 4 CWL1550 SMF SC/PC

Gould Coupler 1 x 4 CWL1550 SMF SC/PC

5 1
,
5/ 5
Yes, In-Stock !

Gould Truly Fused Coupler 1 X 4 CWL 1550NM

Model : 46-20551-14-04341

0.5m SMF

SC/PC Connectors

 

 

Gould
46203551404341