Related in stock products

Exfo IQ-9602 1 X 16 Coupler FC/PC

5 1
,
5/ 5
Yes, we have 1 in stock
Condition
Used
Reference:
IQ-9602-00-00
Brand:
Description

Exfo IQ-9602 1x16 Coupler FC/PC

Model : IQ-9602-00-00

Specifications

  • 2 Slots Size
  • SMF Fiber
  • 1310/1550 nm
Read more
Product Details
IQ-9602-00-00

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Menu