Related in stock products

GCTechnologies 1x4 Splitter Box FCUPC

5 1
,
5/ 5
Yes, we have 6 in stock
Condition
Used
Reference:
FCUPC1x4split
Description
GC Technologies FCUPC 1x4 Splitter Box

Insertion Loss tested at 1310nm and 1550nm. Part number DWW-S-R-BKH-1x04-D36-SY-FC/PC

Read more
Product Details
FCUPC1x4split

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Menu