Related in stock products

Dicon GP700-4x(2x12)

5 1
,
5/ 5
Out-of-Stock
Condition
Used
Reference:
GP700-4x2x12
Brand:
Description

Dicon GP700 Optical Switch 4x2x12 SC/PC SMF

Model: GP700-4x(2x12)


Specifications

•Chassis type (4E): 4U extended rackmount.
•Component qty and type (4/2x12): four 2 x 12 switch.
•Wavelength Range (13/15): 1290-1360 nm and 1530-1560 nm.
•Fiber type (9) : 9/125, Corning SMF-28.
•Connector type (LC): SC/PC
•Port type (B): Bulkhead adapter

For more Information please contact Us !!!

Read more
Product Details
GP700-4x2x12

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Menu