CONTACT US WE BUY SURPLUS EQUIPMENT PAYMENTS AND DELIVERY ABOUT US FAQ 

Dicon 9/125 um Optical Switch 1x32

Dicon 9/125 um Optical Switch 1x32

5 1
,
5/ 5
We're Sorry, This item is Out of Stock

Dicon GP700 Optical Switch Singlemode 1x32, FC/APC, Bulkhead at back.

Configuration at glance

  • Chassis type: 2U Rackmount
  • Component type: Simplex Switch 1x32
  • Input port: 1
  • Output port: 32 output
  • Fiber type: 9/125 um singlemode
  • Connector type: FC/APC
  • Port type: Bulkhead at the back
  • Remote Control: GPIB, RS-232
Dicon
GP700CUSTM0003