Related in stock products

HP 86061C 9/125 Optical Switch 4x16

The HP Agilent 86061C is a mid-size Optical Switch in a half-width chassis, available with one or two input channels. It can accomodate from four to twelve channels on the front panel and up to eighteen outputs on the rear panel. The interface allows quick manual operation and can be easily integrated into automated test systems using SCPI-compatible commands via GPIB or RS-232 interfaces. This specific 86061C Switch is a Singlemode Fiber (SM) 9/125 µm fibered ports c/w 4 input and 16 outputs configuration. It includes options 014, 051, 216, H41 & H51 and covers wavelength range of 1280-1650 nm. The connector type on this 86061C is ST/PC.

Click the PDF Specification for further

Read more
0.0
5 1
,
5/ 5
Yes, we have 1 in stock
Condition
Used
Reference:
86061C9416RP14
Brand:
Product Details
86061C9416RP14

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Menu