Filter your Search

In stock

Brand

Categories

Reset this group

Fabry Perots

Reference: 81651A
$700.00
The HP/Agilent 81651A is a single wavelength low power (0dBm) 1550nm Fabry-Perot Laser Sources which is insensitive to back reflections, and is stabilized for short and long term applications. Click the PDF...
Quick view
Reference: 81554SM
$695.00
The HP 81554SM is a Fabry Perot Laser Source plug-in that fits the 8153A and 8163 and 8166 Agilent/HP series mainframe. The HP 81554SM is a dual wavelength 1310 and 1550nm singlemode fibered source with a -1dBm...
Quick view
Reference: 81656A
$1,087.00
The HP/Agilent 81656A is a single wavelength high power (+13 dBm) 1550 nm Fabry-Perot Laser Sources which is insensitive to back reflections, and is stabilized for short and long term applications. Click the PDF...
Quick view
Reference: 81552SM
$1,157.00
The HP 81552SM is a Fabry Perot Laser Source plug-in that fits the 8153A and 8163 and 8166 Agilent/HP series mainframe. The HP 81552SM is a single wavelength 1310 nm singlemode fibered source with a 0 dBm output....
Quick view
Reference: 81654A
$1,550.00
The HP/Agilent 81654A Agilent Fabry-Perot Laser Sources is a 1310/1550nm dual wavelength FP sources which is insensitive to back reflections and is stabilized for short and long term applications. Click the PDF...
Quick view
Reference: 81657A
$6,997.00
The HP/Agilent 81657A is a dual wavelength high power (13dBm) 1310/1550nm Fabry-Perot Laser Sources which is insensitive to back reflections, and is stabilized for short and long term applications. Click the PDF...
Quick view
Reference: MAPL-1F057FA
$1,995.00
The Multiple Application Platform (MAP) JDSU Fabry-Perot Laser Cassette consists of a Fabry-Perot laser diode combined with a high performance laser driver circuitry for optimal wavelength and power stability. It...
Quick view
Reference: 81553SM
$425.00
The HP 81553SM is a Fabry Perot Laser Source plug-in that fits the 8153A and 8163 and 8166 Agilent/HP series mainframe. The HP 81553SM is a single wavelength 1550 nm singlemode fibered source with a 0 dBm output....
Quick view

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Menu