Related in stock products

Corning PureForm DCM Fiber Spool 39.9km

0.0
5 1
,
5/ 5
Yes, we have 1 in stock
Condition
Used
Reference:
FS1AS43B3B39973
Brand:
Description

Corning Optical Fiber Spool

Specifications at a glance:

  • Fiber type: SMF-28
  • Attenuation 1310 nm: < 0.35 dB/km
  • Attenuation 1550 nm: < 0.22 dB/km
  • Modefield Diameter 1550 nm: 9.6 - 11.2 µm
  • Connectors: none

39.9 km in lenght

Read more
Product Details
FS1AS43B3B39973

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Menu