Related in stock products

Agilent 86060B 4x2x2 Optical Switch

5 1
,
5/ 5
Out-of-Stock
Condition
Used
Reference:
86060B4X2X2
Brand:
Description
Agilent 86060B Optical Switch 4X(2X2)

Specifications

  • Configuration: 4x(2x2)
  • Number of components: 4
  • Type of components: 2 x 2 Switch
  • GPIP Connector
  • RS-232

Agilent Options:

  • 001- one imput channel
  • 002- two input channel
  • 012- FC connector
  • 014- ST connector
  • 017- SC connector
  • 050- connectors on front panel
  • 051- connectors on back panel
  • 052- 3 meter fiber out the rear pannel
  • 109- 1280 to 1650nm 9/125um single mode fiber
  • 163- 750 to 1350nm 62.5/125um multimode fiber
  • 204: 4 connectorized outputs
  • 206: 6 connectorized outputs
  • 208- 8 connectorized outputs
  • H51: 750 to 1350 nm, 50/125 um multimode fiber
We can change ST for FC Connectors. Call us for details at 819 770 7771 ext 116 or ext 108.
Read more
Product Details
86060B4X2X2

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Menu