Related in stock products

Photonetics 3687 Laser Light Source

0.0
5 1
,
5/ 5
Yes, we have 1 in stock
Condition
Used
Reference:
3687
Description

Photonetics 3687 Laser Led Light Source

Characteristics at a glance for the 3687:

  • Operating Wavelengths: 1300 and 1550 nm
  • Output Power: -18 dBm (High-power Mode)
  • Power Stability: delta 3.5 mdBm (test duration: 5 min, averaging 1 s.)
  • Fiber Type: Single-mode
  • Connector Type: FC/PC
Read more
Product Details
3687

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Menu