CONTACT US WE BUY SURPLUS EQUIPMENT PAYMENTS AND DELIVERY ABOUT US FAQ 

Photonetics 3687 Laser Light Source

Photonetics 3687 Laser Light Source

5 1
,
5/ 5
Yes, In-Stock !

Photonetics 3687 Laser Led Light Source


Characteristics at a glance for the 3687:


- Operating Wavelengths: 1300 and 1550 nm

- Output Power: - 18 dBm (High-power Mode)

- Power Stability: delta 3.5 mdBm (test duration: 5 min, averaging 1 s.)

- Fiber Type: Single-mode
- Connector Type: FC/PC

Photonetics
3687