Related in stock products

JDS 5500L-1.30-LS3C-BC Variable Opt.Atte

5 1
,
5/ 5
Yes, we have 1 in stock
Condition
Used
Reference:
5500L-130-LS3C
Brand:
Description

JDS 5500L-1.30-LS3C-BC Benchtop Programmable Optical Attenuator. Singlemode 9/125 µm fiber.

Characteristics of the 5500L-1.30-LS3C-BC:

  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 µm
  • Attenuation Range: 60 dB
  • Insertion Loss: 0.8 dB (excluding connectors)
  • Return Loss: < 35 dB
  • Port Type (1): Bulkheads on front
Read more
Product Details
5500L-130-LS3C

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Menu